David Hoflin

Z: The Beginning of Everything
Fatale
Bosch

Close

Role

Buck

Arthur Newham

Officer Lowe

Cam

Harold Fingleton Jr

Sam

Dave’s Boy

Geoffrey

Boy

Aiden

Title

DECRYTPED

TURBULENT SKIES

FATALE

STRANDED

SWIMMING UPSTREAM

THE CADET (SHORT)

DEATH IN BRUNSWICK

ESCAPE FROM MADNESS

CELIA

A CRY IN THE DARK

Production Company

Substantial Films

AVRO-TROS

Hidden Empire

Australian Film Commission

Crusader Entertainment

Victorian College of the Arts

Australian Film Finance Corporation

Smart Egg Pictures

Australian Film Commission

Cannon Entertainment

Director

Tom Sands

Joran Lürsen

Deon Taylor

Stuart McDonald

Russell Mulcahy

Sabour Bradley

John Ruane

Don McLennan

Ann Turner

Fred Schepisi

Role

Charles Cole

Detective Doug Rooker (Series Regular)

Rick Malverne

F. Scott Fitzgerald (Series Regular)

Zeus

Daniel Nolan

Johan

Mark Skokie

Eldon Styne

Frank Simpson

Charlie Rider (Series Regular)

William Norbug (Series Regular)

Chad Dumont

Randall J. Kersey

Special Agent Goodwin

Alex #9

Tommy Madsen (Series Regular)

Lohman

Jake Weller

Oliver Barnes (Series Regular – 4 years)

Former Navy Lieutenant Lance Talbot

First Son

Paul Kendall

Scott Drummond

Keiran Sharkey

Patrick Gormley

Peter Mitchell

Gideon

Robie

Andy Riordan

Jason Bates

Joe Rankin

Bindy

Donovan

James Fraser

Title

GOD FRIENDED ME

BOSCH

SUPERGIRL SEASON 2

Z: THE BEGINNING OF EVERYTHING

ONCE UPON A TIME

NCIS: NEW ORLEANS

MAD DOGS

AMERICAN CRIME

SUPERNATURAL

HAWAII 5-0

CROSSBONES

TOUCH

CRIMINAL MINDS

NCIS: NAVAL CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION SERVICE

MAJOR CRIMES

THE BEAUTY INSIDE

ALCATRAZ

RCVR

LOVE BEGINS

NEIGHBOURS

NCIS: LOS ANGELES

BIG LOVE

MCLEOD’S DAUGHTERS

BLUE HEELERS

ALL SAINTS

HEAD START

EUGENIE SANDLER P.I.

THE LOST WORLD

FLIPPER

STATE CORONER

OCEAN GIRL

LAW OF THE LAND

HALFWAY ACROSS THE GALAXY AND TURN LEFT

GOOD VIBRATIONS

THE FLYING DOCTORS

Production Company

CBS

Amazon Studios

CBS

Amazon Studios

ABC / Disney

CBS

Amazon Studios

ABC

WB Television Network

CBS

Universal

Fox

CBS

CBS

Warner Bros

Facebook

Fox

Science to Fiction Transmedia

RHI Productions

Grundy Television Australia

CBS

Anima Sola Productions

Nine Network Australia

Southern Star

7 Network

Gannon Television Pty.

Burberry Productions

Coote Hayes Productions

Universal Television

Crawfords Australia

Network Ten

Nine Network Australia

Crawfords Australia

Southern Star

Nine Network Australia

Director

Tamra David

Various

Rob Greenlea

Various

Craig Powell

Bethany Rooney

Alex Graves / John David Coles

John Ridley

Thomas J. Wright

Joe Dante

Various

Various Directors

Matthew Gray Gubler

Thomas J. Wright

Sheelin Choksey

Drake Doremus

Aaron Lipstadt

Various

David S. Cass. Sr.

Various

Jonathan Frakes

David Petrarca

Karl Zwicky

Karl Zwicky

Peter Fisk

Various

Ana Kokkinos

Michael Offer

Robert Florio

Denny Lawrence

Colin Budds

Various

Paul Moloney

Graham Thorburn

Mark Defriest

Accents & Dialects: American-California, American-East Coast, American-Midwest, American-New York, American-North East, American-Southern States, American-Standard, American-West Coast, American-Western States, Australian, London, New Zealand, Nordic, Scandinavian, Swedish

Languages (* = native): English*, Swedish*

Music & Dance (* = highly skilled): Bass Guitar, Drums-Djembe, Folk Singing, Guitar*

Sports: Badminton, Baseball, Boxing, Golf, Horse-riding, Jiu Jitsu, Muay Thai, Scuba Diving-Dive Master, Snowboarding, Sword Fighting

Vehicle Licences: Car Driving Licence